Resultatlista från Länsmästerskap i mete vid Silverån i Målilla
Söndagen den 28-05-2066
Arr:SFK Kroken
Herrseniorer:
1 Anders Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 2645
2 Micael Hollstenius Vrångfalls AFK 2276
3 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 2030
4 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 1746
5 Janne Gustafsson Stångådalens SFK 1582
6 Håkan Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 1328
7 Ola Nilsson Gullringens SFK 1320
8 Jimmie Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 1214
9 Kjell Hesselgård Gullringens SFK 1058
10 Inge Magnusson Gullringens SFK 950
11 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 712
12 Anders Milton Vrångfalls AFK 654
13 Jerry Thoresson Virserums SFK 610
14 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 554
15 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 518
16 Göran H. Johansson Stångådalens SFK 428
17 Anders Johansson Stångådalens SFK 366
Damseniorer:
1 Catharina Skirby Gullringens SFK 1806 Länsmäs.
2 Lena Johansson Vrångfalls AFK 1642
3 Gun-Inger Hjelte Gullringens SFK 1264
4 Anna-Karin Ryen Gullringens SFK 1034
5 Elisabeth Holmer Emådalens SFK 92
Herrveteraner:
1 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls SFK 3595 Länsmäs.
2 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 1798
3 Ivan Lind Gullringens SFK 1714
4 Roger Carlsson SFK Kroken 1424
5 Per-Inge Andersson Stångådalens SFK 1214
6 Bo Claesson Stångådalens SFK 764
7 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls SFK 648
Damveteraner:
1 Inger W.Björnestad SFK Kroken 2700 Länsmäs.
2 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 1194
3 Rose-Marie Svensson SFK Kroken 874
4 Thelma Zakariasson SFK Kroken 800
5 Margaretha Stridh Gullringens SFK 780
6 Ulla Palmér SFK Kroken 630
7 Gerd Krantz Wiktorsson Gullringens SFK 576
8 Inger Skirby SFK Kroken 534
9 Mary Grindebäck Gullringens SFK 390
10 Solveig Sjölin Gullringens SFK 214
Ä.Herrveteraner:
1 Rune Karlsson SFK Kroken 3700 Länsmäs.
2 Arnold Svensson SFK Kroken 1602
3 Åke Johansson SFK Kroken 1462
4 Stefan Tomasson Gullringens SFK 1230
5 Roland Swahn Ankarsrums SFK 1196
6 Kjell Nordmark SFK Kroken 750
7 Pentti Ilvonen SFK Kroken 602
8 Arne Ahlgren Emådalenss SFK 450
9 Bo Hillström SFK Kroken 418
10 Lars Skirby SFK Kroken 394
11 Bertil Svärdvik Stångådalens SFK 378
12 Rolf Lindqvist Ankarsrums SFK 236
13 Tage Karlsson SFK Kroken 192
14 Nils Ahlström Ankarsrums SFK 142
Ä.Damveteraner:
1 Gun Englund SFK Kroken 980 Länsmäs.
Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Jimmy Rosell Gullringens SFK 1934 Länsmäs.
2 Peter Hjelte Gullringens SFK 1710
3 Robin Karlsson SFK Kroken 1308
4 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 694
5 Fredrik Hjelte Gullringens SFK 472
Y.Herrjuniorer:
1 Joel Wennerholm Stångådalens SFK 414 Länsmäs.
2 Tobias Zeilon Vrångfalls AFK 412
Ä.Damjuniorer:
1 Erika Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 486 Länsmäs.