Resultatlista Smålandsmästerskap i pimpel
         på sjön Juttern 21-02-2009
         Arr: Stångådalens SFK.
Plac.    Herrseniorer:                 Klubb/Förening/Län                            Vikt.
1   Karl Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 3275
2 Johan Rydh Höglandsfiskarna 2575
3 Håkan Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 2430
4 Göran H Johansson Stångådalens SFK 1655
5 Nadu Preduci´c Njudungsfiskarna 1600
6 Dan Dellerfjord Forellen 1560
7 Jonas Back Forserum 1405
8 Lennart Lilja Nässjö SFK 1335
9 Anders Milton Vrångfalls AFK 1360
10 Peter Olsson Stångådalens SFK 1245
11 Jerker Karlsson Eksjö Fk 1220
12 Lennart Johansson Forserums SFK 1175
13 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 1090
14 Rolf Emanuelsson  Stångådalens SFK 1055
15 Patrick Nero Forsrums SFK 965
16 Alexander Björkman Nässjö SFK 940
17 Niclas Glennfalk Stångådalens SFK 930
18 Anders Karlsson Njudungsfiskarna 860
19 Magnus Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 855
20 Charlie Sandahl Aneby SFK 815 ?
21 Christer Nilsson Spöfolket 815 ?
22 Henrik Hamringer Nässjö SFK 810
23 Dick Kristensson Forellen 705
24 Anreas Idransson Forserums SFK 640
25 Staffan Samuelsson Stångådalens SFK 590
26 Fredrik Malm Forserums SFK 585
27 John Pedersen Smaff 575
28 Torbjörn Johnsson Vrångfalls AFK 570
29 Mattias Larsson Aneby SFK 540
30 Patrik Rydenståhl Eksjö Fk 470
31 Erik Sandell AFK Borren 425
32 Micael Hollstenius Vrångfalls AFK 415
33 Christer Adolfsson Nässjö SFK 355
34 Mats Aronsson Eksjö Fk 335
35 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 330
36 Bo Johansson Ingelsta SFK 290
37 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 275
38 Henrik Bengtsson SFK Flugan 215
39 Peter Strålwall Spöfolket 210
40 Inge Magnusson Gullringens SFK 150
41 Partik Johansson Aneby SFK 105
42 Emanuel Linqvist Aneby SFK 90
43 Joakim Steindl Njudungsfiskarna 65
44 Nicklas Bardh Borren 0
45 Håkan Ottosson Ingelsta SFK 0
46 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 0
47 Kjell Hesselgård Gullringens SFK 0
Plac.  Damseniorer                   Klubb/Förening/län                              Vikt.
1 Mona Widén Forellen 925
2 Jeanette Fick SFK Flugan 540
3 Elisabeth Holmer Emådalens SFK 405
4 Liljan Johansson Forserums SFK 385
5 Ann-Britt Mauritzson SFK Spöfolket 100
Plac   Herrveteraner                  Klubb/Förening/län                            Vikt.
1 Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 2575
2 Kjell Andersson Njudungsfiskarna 2425
3 Anders Karlsson Spöfolket 2310
4 Christer Erixon Forellen 2170
5 Mats Johansson Stångådalens SFK 2060
6 Lars-Åke Johansson Forserums SFK 1800
7 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 1550
8 Hans Olsson Forellen 1295
9 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 1260
10 Per Sjöström Höglandsfiskarna 1220
11 Dan Pettersson Ingelsta SFK 1155
12 Sven-Åke Hagenklint Forserums SFK 890
13 Nils-Åke Stålros SFK Flugan 780
14 Sören Johansson Stångådalens SFK 715
15 Micael Glennfalk Stångådalens SFK 695
16 Våge Vibeck Ingelsta SFK 680
17 Krister Kristensson Forellen 620
18 Lars-Göran Eriksson Spöfolket 595
19 Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 500
20 Pentti Rytkonen Eksjö SFK 460
21 Hans-Åke Praag Njudungsfiskarna 430
22 Mats Olsson Forellen 320
23 Bo Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 265
24 Leif Pettersson Nässjö SFK 260
25 Lars-Inge Persson Vrångfalls AFK 250 ?
26 Lutz Waldmann Njudungsfiskarna 250 ?
27 Bengt-Åke Ewald Spöfolket 205
28 Kennet Fridh Eksjö SFK 165
29 Roger Carlsson Emådalens SFK 140
30 Michael Steindl Njudungsfiskarna 80
31 Jan Larsson Emådalens SFK 70 ?
32 Weine Stridh Njudungsfiskarna 70 ?
33 Bo Mauritsson Spöfolket 60
34 Stefan Ahl Spöfolket 0
35 Sven-Erik Fälth Aneby SFK 0
Plac.  Damveteraner:                Klubb/Förening/län                              Vikt.
1 Stina Edman Eksjö SFK 1885
2 Daisy Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 420
3 Ulla Palmér Emådalens SFK 275
4 Ingrid Ahl Spöfolket 170
Plac. Ä.Herrveteraner:              Klubb/Förening/län                              Vikt.
1 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 1500
2 Folke Karlsson Eksjö FK 1110
3 Jan-Inge Fick SFK Flugan 895
4 Åke Johansson SFK Kroken 830
5 Ingmar Andersson Forserums SFK 800
6 Knut-Erik Wallertz Ingelsta SFK 795
7 Lars Edman  Eksjö FK 705
8 Rolf Karlsson Forellen SFK 605 ?
9 Vesa Partti Nässjö SFK 605 ?
10 Arne Andersson Njudungsfiskarna 550
11 Einar Antonsson Vrångfalls AFK 535
12 Bo Sandahl Aneby SFK 370
13 Arne Johansson Tenhult SFK 355
14 Knut Linlander Ingelsta SFK 175
15 Bo Hillström Vrångfalls AFK 145
16 Tage Karlsson SFK Kroken 110
Plac.  Ä.Damveteraner:             Klubb/Förening/län.                             Vikt.
1 Gunnel Karlsson Forellen SFK 985
2 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 690
3 Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 685
4 Astrid Larsson Aneby SFK 375
5 Ulla Sandahl Aneby SFK 325
Plac.  Ä.Herrjuniorer:                  Klubb/Förening/län.                         Vikt.
1 Simon Milton Vrångfalls AFK 825
2 Kim Preducik Njudnugsfiskarna  795
Plac.  Y.Herrjuniorer:                 Klubb/Förening/län.                           Vikt.
1 Simon Bylow Aneby SFK 35
Plac. Y.Damjuniorer:                 Klubb/förening/län.                             Vikt.
1 Jenny Edman Eksjö SFK 580
2 Katherine Olsson Aneby SFK 335
Plac.  Knatte.                              Klubb/Förening/län                            Vikt.
1 Anton Steindl Njudungsfiskarna 30
Smålandsmästare Individuellt inteckning VPR
Karl Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 3275
Smålandsmästare Lag Inteckning VPR
Karl Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 7685
Roland Karlsson
Dennis Ankarberg
Anders Milton