RESULTATLISTA FRÅN ANDRA DM-TÄVLINGEN I METE
Söndagen den 2004-05-23 i Silverån
Arr: SFK Kroken.
Herrseniorer:
1 Christian Nilsson SFK Kroken 3515
2 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 1610
3 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 1386
4 Patrik Karlsson SFK Kroken 1248
5 Jerry Thoresson Virserums SFK 1216
6 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 1138
7 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 900
8 Peder Johansson Överums SFK 890
9 Fredrik Nilsson SFK Kroken 848
10 Göran H. Johansson Stångådalens SFK 780
11 Patrik Nilsson Gullringens SFK 646
12 Janne Gustavsson Stångådalens SFK 592
13 Ulrik Englund SFK Kroken 580
14 Roger Kinnmalm Överums SFK 506
15 Jarle Pedersén SFK Kroken 504
16 Håkan Dalhström Stångådalens SFK 126
Damseniorer:
1 Gerd Krantz Wiktorsson Vrångfalls AFK 1098
Herrveteraner:
1 Åke Johansson SFK Kroken 1444
2 Karl- Åke Wiktorsson Vrångfalls AFK 1254
3 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 1224
4 Roger Carlsson SFK Kroken 1192
5 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 1146
6 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 1116
7 Arnold Svensson SFK Kroken 670
8 Per-Inge Andersén Stångådalens SFK 516
9 Sven-Åke Ernstsson Ankarsrums SFK 468
10 Bo Claesson Stångådalens SFK 466
11 Rolf Lindqvist Ankarsrums SFK 220
Damveteraner:
1 Inger Skirby SFK Kroken 1160
2 Ulla Palmér Emådalens SFK 1144
3 Gunborg Dalh Vrångfalls AFK 742
4 Rose-Marie Svensson SFK Kroken 458
5 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 300
6 Inger Wickman B. SFK Kroken 228
Ä.Damveteran:
1 Elva Irebring SFK Kroken 684
2 Gun Englund SFK Kroken 200
Ä. Herrveteraner:
1 Rune Karlsson SFK Kroken 2042
2 Tage Karlsson SFK Kroken 1800
3 Ingemar Irebring SFK Kroken 1350
4 Stefan Tomasson Gullringens SFK 1186
5 Pentti Ilvonen SFK Kroken 1092
6 Åke Palmér Fliseryds SFK 1060
7 Arne Algren Emådalens SFK 968
8 Bertil Svärdvik Stångådalens SFK 722
9 Roland Swhan Ankarsrum 708
10 Lars Skirby SFK Kroken 694
11 Kjell Nordmark SFK Kroken 378
12 Sven Adolfsson Ankarsrums SFK 240
Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Fredrik Hjelte Gullringens SFK 3495
2 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 2164
3 Pirre Blomberg Överums SFK 476
Yngre.Herrjuniorer:
1 Dennis Rosberg Virserums SFK 1328
2 Peter Hjelte Gullringens SFK 350
3 Loke Carlsson Virserums SFK 126
54 delt.
Herrseniorslag:
1 SFK Kroken 6115 Christian N.Patrik K.Jarle P.Fredrik N.
2 Vrångfalls AFK 5920 Roland K. Dennis A. Bertil S. Tobias S.
3 Gullringens SFK 3762 Stefan T. Sten S. Frank H.Patrik N.
4 Stångådalens SFK Lag 2 3528 Mats Å.Per-Inge A.Göran H. J.Bertil S.
5 Stångådalens SFK Lag 1 2322 Rolf E. Janne G. Bo C.Håkan D.
6 Överums SFK 1872 Roger K. Peder J. Pierre B.
Herrveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken 4974 Arnold S.Åke P.Åke J.TageK.
2 Ankarsrums SFK 1636 Rolf L. Roland S. Sven-Åke E. Sven A.
Damveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken Lag 2 2128 Ulla P. Inger K. Elva I.
2 SFK Kroken Lag 1 2046 Inger S.Rose-Marie S.Inger W.Gun E.
Ä.Herrveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken 5178 Pentti I. Lars S. Ingmar I. Rune K.