Resultatlista från tredje DM tävlingen i Mete
och Länsmästerskap:
Söndagen den 2005-08-07 i Västervik
Arr: SFK KROKEN.
Herrseniorer:
1 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 3370
2 Inge Magnusson Gullringens SFK 2150
3 Fredrik Nilsson SFK Kroken 1488
4 Jarle Pedersen SFK Kroken 1394
5 Patrik Karlsson SFK Kroken 784
6 Jerry Thoresson Virserums SFK 648
7 Torbjörn Arvidsson Vrångfalls AFK 526
8 Christian Nilsson SFK Kroken 424
9 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 412
10 Janne Gustafsson Stångådalens SFK 380
11 Michael Hollstenius Vrångfalls AFK 298
12 Lars Gustavsson Gullringens SFK 190
13 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 180
14 Ola Nilsson Gullringens SFK 78
Damseniorer:
1 Catharina Skirby Gullringens SFK 2418
2 Gerd Krantz Wiktorsson Gullringens SFK 2382
3 Lena Johansson Vrångfalls AFK 1066
4 Gun- Inger Hjelte Gullringens SFK 260
5 Anna-Karin Ryen Gullringens SFK 86
6 Margretha Stridh Gullringens SFK 10
Herrveteraner:
1 Jan Larsson Emådalens SFK 7265 Läns.M.
2 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 566
3 Ivan Lind Gullringens SFK 478
4 Roger Carlsson SFK Kroken 300
5 Åke Johansson SFK Kroken 296
6 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 214
Damveteraner:
1 Rose-Marie Svensson SFK Kroken 5516
2 Ulla Palmèr SFK Kroken 1450
3 Thelma Zakariasson SFK Kroken 1248
4 May Tomassson Gullringens SFK 1160
5 Gunborg Dahl Vrångfalls AFK 942
6 Inger Skirby SFK Kroken 362
7 Gull Johansson Gullringens SFK 300
8 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 216
9 Inger W. Björnestad SFK Kroken 38
10 Solveig Sjölin Gullringens SFK 0
Ä. Herrveteraner:
1 Arne Ahlgren SFK Kroken 2585
2 Rune Karlsson SFK Kroken 1886
3 Ingemar Irebring SFK Kroken 746
4 Sven- Åke Ernstsson Ankarsrums SFK 626
5 Arnold Svensson SFK Kroken 462
6 Pentti Ilvonen SFK Kroken 444
7 Vimar Sjölin Gullringens SFK 422
8 Lars Skirby SFK Kroken 382
9 Rtage Karlsson SFK Kroken 212
10 Roland Swahn Ankarsrums SFK 180
11 Kjell Nordmark SFK Kroken 132
12 Stefan Tomasson Gullringens SFK 42
13 Rolf Lindqist Ankarsrums SFK 10
14 Sven Adolfsson Ankarsrums SFK 0
Ä.Damveteraner:
1 Elva Irebring SFK Kroken 336
2 Gun Englund SFK Kroken 50
Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Peter Hjelte Gullringens SFK 3530
2 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 670
3 Fredrik Hjelte Gullringens SFK 456
4 Robin Karlsson SFK Kroken 230
5 Nils Allmandinger Vrångfalls AFK 114
Y.Herrjuniorer:
1 Björn Pedersen SFK Kroken 1036
2 Tobias Zeilon Vrångfalls AFK 202
Herrseniorlag:
1 SFK Kroken Jarle,Christian,Fredrik,'Patrik. 4090
2 Gullringens SFK Frank,Ola,Lars,Inge. 2598
3 Vrångfalls AFK Bertil,Micael,Torbjörn,Roland. 1450
Damveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken lag 1 Inger,Rose-Marie,Inger,Gun. 5966
2 Gullringens SFK May,Gull,Solveig,Gerd. 3852
3 SFK Kroken lag2 Inger Thelma,Ulla Elva. 3250
Ä,Herrjuniorlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Fredrik,Peter; 3986
2 SFK Kroken Robin,Björn 1266
3 Vrångfalls AFK Tobias Nils,Tobias. 986
Ä.Herveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken Lars,Pentti,Ingemar Rune. 3458
2 Ankarsrums SFK Roland,Sven-Åke,Rolf,Sven. 816
Herrveteranlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Stefan,Ivan Vimar,Sten. 1508
2 SFK Kroken Arnold,Roger,Tage,Åke: 1270
Damseniorlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Catharina,Maggan,Gun-Inger,Anna-Karin. 2774