Resultatlista från tredje DM-tävlingen i Mete
Söndagen den 2004-08-08 i Mjösjön
ARR:Stångådalens SFK.
Herrseniorer:
1 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 6030
2 Peder Johansson Överums SFK 1310
3 Jarle Pedersen SFK Kroken 790
4 Christian Nilsson SFK Kroken 780
5 Roger Kinnmalm Överums SFK 700
6 Jerry Thoresson Virserums SFK 645
7 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 450
8 Patrik Karlsson SFK Kroken 440
9 Mikael Holstenius Vrångfalls AFK 390
10 Inge Magnusson Gullringens SFK 375
11 Janne Gustafsson Stångådalens SFK 290
12 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 260
13 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 250 12st
14 Fredrik Nilsson SFK Kroken 250 9st
15 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 205
16 Patrik Nilsson Gullringens SFK 200
Damseniorer:
1  Lena Johansson Vrångfalls AFK 1570
2 Gerd Krantz Wiktorsson Vrångfalls AFK 290
3 Anna-Karin Ryen Vrångfalls AFK 90
Herrveteraner:
1 Åke johansson SFK Kroken 935
2 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 850
3 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 645
4 Arnold Svensson SFK Kroken 565
5 Rolf Lindqvist Ankarsrums SFK 325
6 Karl-Åke Wiktorsson Vrångfalls AFK 260
7 Roger Karlsson SFK Kroken 145
8 Per-Inge Andersèn Stångådalens SFK 130
Damveteraner:
1 Inger Skirby SFK Kroken 920
2 Gunborg Dahl Vrångfalls AFK 730
3 Inger W-Björnestad SFK Kroken 600
4 Rose-Marie Svensson SFK Kroken 290
5 Ulla Palmèr Emådalens SFK 220
6 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 0
Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Pierre Blomberg Överums SFK 520
2 Fredrik Hjelte Gullringens SFK 295
3 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 265
Ä. Herveteraner:
1 Sven Adolfsson Ankarsrums SFK 1160
2 Tage Karlsson SFK Kroken 745
3 Ingmar Irebring SFK Kroken 515
4 Rune Karlsson SFK Kroken 510
5 Sven-Åke Ernstsson Ankarsrums SFK 440
6 Roland Swahn Ankarsrums SFK 415
7 Kjell Nordmark SFK Kroken 325
8 Pentti Ilvonen SFK Kroken 290 13st
9 Lars Skirby SFK Kroken 290 11st
10 Arne Ahlgren Emådalens SFK 140
11 Åke Palmèr Fliseryds SFK 135
Ä. Damveteraner:
1 Elva Irebring SFK Kroken 1070
2 Gun Englund SFK Kroken 215
Y. Herrjunior:
1 Peter Hjelte Gullringens SFK 575
Herrseniorlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Frank H.Sten S.Patrik N.Inge M. 7455
2 Överums SFK Roger K.Perder J.Pierre B. 2535
3 SFK Kroken Jarle P.Patrik K.Christian N.Fredrik N. 2260
4 Vrångfalls AFK Roland K.Tobias S.Bertil S.Mickael H. 1505
5 Stångådalens SFK Rolf E.Håkan D.Mats Å.Janne G. 1250
Damseniorlag:
1 Vrångfalls AFK Lena J.Gunborg Dahl. Gerd W.Anna-Karin R. 2680
Herrveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken Åke J.Arnold S.Tage K.Åke P. 2380
2 Ankarsrums SFK Sven A.Rolf L.Sven-Åke E.Roland S. 2340
Damveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken 1 Inger S. Inger W.Rose-Marie S. Gun E. 2025
2 SFK Kroken 2 Inger K.Elva I. Ulla P. 1290
Ä. Herrveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken Pentti I. Lars S. Ingmar I.Rune K. 1605