Resultatlista från andra DM-tävlingen i pimpel
Söndagen den13-2-2005
på Långsjön
ARR: Ankarsrums SFK.
Herrseniorer:
1 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 1454
2 Inge Magnusson Gullringens SFK 1437
3 Fredrik Ankarberg Stångådalens SFK 1202
4 Göran H. Johansson Stångådalens SFK 1086
5 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 883
6 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 853
7 Robert Ernstsson Ankarsrums SFK 726
8 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 472
9 Torbjörn Johnsson Vrångfalls AFK 424
10 Magnus Hallberg Gullringens SFK 412
11 Magnus Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 316
12 Anders Milton Stångådalens SFK 307
13 Peter Olsson Stångådalens SFK 301
14 Michael Hollstenius Vrångfalls AFK 275
15 Marcus Johansson SFK Fisken 270
16 Håkan Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 268
17 Per-Jörgen Jensen Vrångfalls AFK 211
18 Emil Johansson Vrångfalls AFK 137
19 Kenneth Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 136
20 Micael Glennfalk Stångådalens SFK 96
21 Sören Johansson Stångådalens SFK 49
22 Tord Fridell Stångådalens SFK 7
23 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 0
24 Patrik Molin Stångådalens SFK 0
25 ??????? ??????? ??????????? ???            ?? ej inlämnat kort.
Damseniorer:
1 Catharina Skirby Gullringens SFK 914
2 Gun-Inger Hjelte Gullringens SFK 497
3 Annika Wiktorsson Gullringens SFK 201
4 Margaretha Stridh Gullringens SFK 194
5 Linda Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 86
Damveteraner:
1 Gunborg Dahl Vrångfalls AFK 457
2 Inger Skirby SFK Kroken 273
3 Marita Segerhjelm SFK Kroken 265
4 Inger W. Björnestad SFK Kroken 253
5 Daisy Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 217
6 Lotty Johansson Stångådalens AFK 162
7 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 152
8 May Tomasson Gullringens SFK 0
Herrveteraner:
1 Christer Lindström Stångådalens SFK 1121
2 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 981
3 Jan Larsson Emådalens SFK 775
4 Bo Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 647
5 Mats Johansson Stångådalens SFK 305
6 Olov Segerhjelm SFK Kroken 200
7 Lars-Inge Persson Vrångfalls AFK 194
8 Sven-Erik Andersson Ankarsrums SFK 192
9 Sivert Stridh Gullringens SFK 158
10 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 0
11 Åke Johansson SFK Kroken 0
Ä.Herrveteraner:
1 Roland Swahn Ankarsrums SFK 664
2 Bertil Svärdvik Stångådalens SFK 621
3 Kjell Nordmark SFK Kroken 561
4 Bo Hillström Vrångfalls AFK 296
5 Sven-Åke Ernstsson Ankarsrums SFK 265
6 Pentti Ilvonen SFK Kroken 236
7 Lars Skirby SFK Kroken 208
8 Tage Karlsson SFK Kroken 84
9 Sven Adolfsson Ankarsrums SFK 0
Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Peter Hjelte Gullringens SFK 443
2 Fredrik Hjelte Gullringens SFK 428
3 Robin Karlsson SFK Kroken 298
4 Tobias Subdberg Vrångfalls AFK 112
Herrseniorlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Frank H.Inge M.Magnus H.Sivert S. 2860
2 Stångådalens SFK lag1 Micael G.Rolf E.Fredrik A.Mats Å. 2751
3 Stångådalens SFK lag2 Anders M.Tord F.Håkan D.Peter O. 1498
4 Vrångfalls AFK lag 2 Per-Jörgen J.Michael H.Bertil S.Tobias S. 1070
5 Stångådalens SFK lag3 Robert E.Sören J Patrik M.Håkan K. 1043
6 Vrångfalls AFK lag 1 Emil J. Torbjörn J.Kenneth H. Magnus H. 1013
Damseniorlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Catharina S.May T.Maggan S.Gun-Inger H. 1605
2 Vrångfalls AFK Gunborg D. Annika W. Linda H.Daisy A. 961
Herrveteranlag:
1 Stångådalens SFK Chrester L.Bertil S.Mats J.Sven-erik A. 2230
2 Vrångfalls AFK Rolan K.Dennis A.Bo S. Bi H. 1924
3 SFK Kroken Olov S.Åke J. 200
Damveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken Inger S. Marita S.Lotty J. 600
Ä.Herveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken Lars S.Kjell N.Pentti I.Tage K. 1089