Resultatlista från tredje DM-tävlingen
Söndagen den 6-2-2005 i pimpel
på sjön Nyen.
ARR:Stångådalens SFK.
Herrseniorer:
1 Robert Ernstsson Stångådalens SFK 5225
2 Inge Magnusson Gullringens SFK 4235
3 Håkan Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 4095
4 Fredrik Ankarberg Stångådalens SFK 3995
5 Marcus Johansson SFK Fisken 3960
6 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 3870
7 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 3775
8 Peter Olsson Stångådalens SFK 3710
9 Torbjörn Arvidsson Vrångfalls AFK 3650
10 Sören Johansson Stångådalens SFK 3605
11 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 3230
12 Per-Jörgen Jensen Vrångfalls AFK 3175
13 Emil Johansson Vrångfalls AFK 3145
14 Torbjörn Johnsson Vrångfalls AFK 3085
15 Anders Milton Stångådalens SFK 2825
16 Magnus Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 2810
17 Tord Fridell Stångådalens SFK 2725
18 Kenneth Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 2715
19 Micael Glennfalk Stångådalens SFK 2505
20 Magnus Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 2310
21 Göran H. Johansson Stångådalens SFK 2060
22 Staffan Samuelsson Stångådalens SFK 1920
23 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 1815
24 Michael Ilvonen SFK Kroken 1780
25 Michael Hollstenius Vrångfalls AFK 1530
26 Mats Eriksson Stångådalens SFK 1295
27 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 1060
28 Anders Johansson Stångådalens SFK 800
Damseniorer:
1 Catharina Skirby Gullringens SFK 3800
2 Linda Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 2375
3 Margaretha Stridh Gullringens SFK 1895
4 Gun-Inger Hjelte Gullringens SFK 1455
5 Annika Wiktorsson Vrångfalls AFK 1170
6 Elisabeth Holmer Emådalens SFK 800
Herrveteraner:
1 Mats Johansson Stångådalens SFK 3795
2 Christer Lindström Stångådalens SFK 3260
3 Åke Johansson SFK Kroken 2605
4 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 2335
5 Jan Larsson Emådalens SFK 2305
6 Olov Segerhjelm SFK Kroken 2280
7 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 2010
8 Sivert Stridh Gullringens SFK 1840
9 Roger Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 1825
10 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 1210
11 Lars-Inge Persson Vrångfalls AFK 885
12 Bo Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 345
13 Christer Pettersson Virserums SFK 0
Damveteraner:
1 Inger Skirby SFK Kroken 2980
2 May Tomasson Gullringens SFK 2465
3 Daisy Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 2075
4 Gunborg Dahl Vrångfalls AFK 1935
5 Lotty Johansson Stångådalens SFK 1925
6 Rose-Marie Svensson SFK Kroken 1625
7 Inger W. Björnestad SFK Kroken 1410
8 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 1365
9 Marita Segerhjelm SFK Kroken 440
10 Ulla Palmèr SFK Kroken 400
Ä.Herrveteraner:
1 Kjell Nordmark SFK Kroken 5125
2 Pentti Ilvonen SFK Kroken 3050
3 Bertil Svärdvik Stångådalens SFK 2265
4 Eniar Antonsson Vrångfalls AFK 2245
5 Arnold Svensson SFK Kroken 2045
6 Lars Skirby SFK Kroken 1750
7 Roland Swahn Ankarsrums SFK 1710
8 Sven-Åke Ernstsson Ankarsrums SFK 1240
9 Kurt Nilsson Emådalens SFK 1060
10 Tage Karlsson SFK Kroken 660
11 Per_åke Bengtsson Ankarsrums SFK 630
12 Rolf Lindqvist Ankarsrums SFK 610
13 Bo Hillström Vrångfalls AFK 565
14 Sven Adolfsson Ankarsrums SFK 515
15 Åke Palmèr Fliseryds SFK 315
16 Christian Wittig Emådalens SFK 120
17 Arne Ahlgren SFK Kroken 35
Ä.Damveteraner:
1 Gun Englund SFK Kroken 2075
2 May Balk Gullringens SFK 1220
Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Robin Karlsson SFK Kroken 2610
2 Peter Hjelte Gullringens SFK 2300
3 Nils Allnandinger Vrångfalls AFK 1230
4 Christian Pettersson Virserums SFK 955
5 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 770
Y.Herrjuniorer:
1 Dennis Rosberg Virserums SFK 1610
2 Simon Milton Stångådalens SFK 945
Y.Damjuniorer:
1 Cajsa Glennfalk Stångådalens SFK 1150
2 Evelina Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 315
Herrseniorlag:
1 Stångådalens SFK lag 3 Sören J.Robert E.Håkan K.Staffan S. 13845
2 Stångådalens SFK lag 1 Tord F.Anders M.Håkan D.Peter O. 12490
3 Stångådalens SFK lag 2 Rolf E. Mats Å.Fredrik A.Micael G. 12185
4 Vrångfalls AFK lag 1 Kenneth H.Magnus H.Emil J.Torbjörn J. 11755
5 Gullringens SFK Frank H.Inge M.Sivert S.Sten S. 11060
6 Vrångfalls AFK lag 2 Bertil S.Michael H.Jörgen J.Torbjörn A. 9415
7 SFK Kroken Marcus J.Robin K.Dennis R.Christian P. 9175
8 Stångådalens SFK lag 4 Mats E.Magnus K.Simon M.Göran H.J. 6610
Damseniorlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Gun-Inger H.Magga S.May T.Catharina S. 9615
2 Vrångfalls AFK Gunborg D. Daisy A. Annika W.Linda H. 7559
Herrveteranlag:
1 Stångådalens SFK Christer L.Mats J.Bertil S. 9320
2 SFK Kroken Arnold S. Åke J.Roger K.Olov S. 8755
3 Vrångfalls AFK Dennis A. Roland K.BO H. Bo S. 5255
Damveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken lag 1 Inger S.Lotty J.Rose-Marie S.Marita S 6970
2 SFK Kroken lag 2 Inger W.Ulla P. Inger K. Gun E. 5150
Ä.Herrveteranlag:
1 SFK Kroken Lars S.Tage K. Pentti I.Kjell N. 10585
2 Ankarsrums SFK Rolf L.Roland S.Sven A. Sven - Åke E.                                         _åke E. 3063