Smålandsmästerskap i mete 2005-06-11
i Stångån vid Stång
Arrangör Kalmardistriktet / Gullringens SFK
Herrar:
1 Tommy Johansson Nässjö SFK 2922
2 Göran Larsson Nissafors SFK 2543
3 Göran H. Johansson Stångådalens SFK 2201
4 Inge Magnusson Gullringens SFK 2150
5 Håkan Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 2001
6 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 1944
7 Janne Gustafsson Stångådalens SFK 1771
8 Patrik Karlsson SFK Kroken 1655
9 Jarle Petersen SFK Kroken 1538
10 Patrik Nilsson Gullringens SFK 1442
11 Torbjön Arvidsson Vrångfalls AFK 1366
12 Jerry Thoresson Virserums SFK 1323
13 Ola Nilsson Gullringens SFK 1097
14 Christian Nilsson SFK Kroken 1029
15 Hans Olsson Forellen Alvesta 1020
16 Fredrik Nilsson SFK Kroken 898
17 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK  835
18 Mikael Kalsson Vrångfalls AFK 585
19 Henrik Hamringer Nässjö SFK 539
20 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 336
21 Lars Gustavsson Gullringens SFK 269
Herrveteraner:
1 Roland Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 1581
2 Ivan Lind Gullringens SFK 1177
3 Mats Olsson Forellen Alvesta 1079
4 Inge Adamsson SFK Firren 1070
5 Arne Andersson Eksjö FK 909
6 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 674
7 Per-Inge Andersén Stångådalens SFK 662
8 Åke Johansson SFK Kroken 345
9 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 219
10 Stefan Ahl SFK Spöfolket 33
Ä.Herrveteraner:
1 Rune Karlsson (Smålandsmästare) SFK Kroken 4327
2 Allan Andersson Tenhults SFK 1678
3 Olof Nordgren Forellen Alvesta 1417
4 Rolf Karlsson Forellen Alvesta 1293
5 Tage Karlsson SFK Kroken 1253
6 Bertil Svärdvik Stångådalens SFK 1126
7 Ivar Evaldsson SFK Spöfolket 933
8 Sten Nordström Fenan 915
9 Arnold Svensson SFK Kroken 523
10 Allan Karlsson Aneby SFK 485
11 Arne Ahlgren SFK Kroken 465
12 Pentti Ilvonen SFK Kroken 271
13 Folke Karlsson Tenhults SFK 205
Damer:
1 Catharina Skirby Gullringens SFK 2268
2 Maggan Stridh Gullringens SFK 774
3 Solbritt Sparr Aneby SFK 635
Damveteraner:
1 Thelma Zakariasson SFK Kroken 2257
2 Ulla Palmér Emådalens SFK 1530
3 Gnborg Dahl Vrångfalls AFK 1498
4 Gunnel Karlsson Forellen Alvesta 1430
5 May Tomasson Gullringens SFK 958
6 Inger Karlsson SFK Kroken 903
7 Sonja Karlsson Tenhults SFK 669
8 Ingrid Ahl SFK Spöfolket 530
9 Rose-Marie Svensson SFK Kroken 478
10 Lisbeth Göransson SMAFF 367
11 Titti Sjölin Gullringens SFK 273
Ä.Damveteraner:
1 Solveig Ohlsson SMAFF 682
2 Lisbeth Nordström Fenan Ryd 520
3 Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 421
4 Karin Olofsson SMAFF 293
5 Gun Englund SFK Kroken 0
Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Robin Karlsson SFK Kroken 3473
2 Fredrik Hjelte Gullringens SFK 1936
3 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 1084
Y.Herrjuniorer:
1 Robin Larsson Nissafors SFK 2045
2 Tobias Johansson Nässjö SFK 442
Lag:
SFK Kroken                …………………… Kalmar 11712
Gullringens SFK         ……………………….. Kalmar 8298
Stångådalens SFK          …………………………. Kalmar 7099
Vrångfalls AFK      ………………………………. Kalmar 5529
Forellen Alvesta       ……………………………… Konoberg 5219
Nissafors SFK            ……………………………… Jönköping 4588
Nässjö SFK      ……………………………………… Jönköping 3903
Tenhults SFK          ……………………………….. Jönköping 2552
Aneby SFK       ……       …………………..                  Jönköping 1541
SFK Spöfolket           …………………………..         Kronoberg 1496
SMAFF     …………………………………..                Jönköping 1342